2018-2019 Fixtures

R 1
NORTH DIVISION R 1 SOUTH DIVISION
25 Sep WarKens 3-2 Birmingham (10-5) 25 Sep Welsh Wizards 3-2 Coolhurst (9-4)
25 Sep Pontefract 4-1 Bristol (11-3) 25 Sep St George’s 3-2 RAC (10-7)
25 Sep Newcastle 0-5 Nottingham (0-13) 28 Sep Bexley 4-1 Chichester (11-5)
R 2 R 2
23 Oct Bristol 2-3 WarKens (7-10) 19 Oct Coolhurst 3-2 Bexley (9-5)
23 Oct Nottingham 2-3 Pontefract (6-10) 23 Oct RAC 5-0 Welsh Wizards (13-2)
23 Oct Birmingham 3-2 Newcastle (10-4) 23 Oct Chichester 2-3 St George’s (5-9)
R 3 R 3
06 Nov WarKens  4-1 Nottingham (11-3) 06 Nov Welsh Wizards 5-0 Chichester (13-4)
06 Nov Pontefract 4-1 Newcastle (12-4) 06 Nov RAC 4-1 Coolhurst (11-4)
09 Nov Bristol 2-3 Birmingham (5-10) 06 Nov St George’s 5-0 Bexley (13-2)
R 4 R 4
27 Nov WarKens 5-0 Pontefract (13-1) 27 Nov Welsh Wizards 4-1 St George’s (12-2)
27 Nov Birmingham 5-0 Nottingham (13-2) 27 Nov RAC 5-0 Bexley (13-5)
30 Nov Bristol 1-4 Newcastle (4-12) 30 Nov Coolhurst 3-2 Chichester (10-6)
R 5 R 5
04 Dec Newcastle 0-5 WarKens (4-13) 04 Dec Chichester 1-4 RAC  (2-11)
04 Dec Nottingham 3-2 Bristol (11-5) 04 Dec St George’s 4-1 Coolhurst (11-4)
04 Dec Pontefract 3-2 Birmingham (10-4) 07 Dec Bexley 2-3 Welsh Wizards (7-10)
 Second Half fixtures  
R 6
R 6
08 Jan Birmingham 4-1 WarKens (12-3) 08 Jan RAC 1-4 St George’s (4-11)
08 Jan Bristol 5-0 Pontefract (13-1) 08 Jan Chichester 3-2 Bexley (10-5)
08 Jan Nottingham 4-1 Newcastle (11-4) 11 Jan Coolhurst 1-4 Welsh Wizards (3-11)
R 7 R 7
05 Feb WarKens v Bristol 05 Feb Welsh Wizards v RAC
05 Feb Pontefract v Nottingham 05 Feb St George’s v Chichester
05 Feb Newcastle v Birmingham 08 Feb Bexley v Coolhurst
R8 R8
05 Mar Nottingham v WarKens 05 Mar Chichester v Welsh Wizards
05 Mar Newcastle v Pontefract 08 Mar Coolhurst v RAC
05 Mar Birmingham v Bristol 08 Mar Bexley v St George’s
R9 R9
19 Mar Pontefract v WarKens 19 Mar St George’s v Welsh Wizards
19 Mar Nottingham v Birmingham 19 Mar Chichester v Coolhurst
22 Mar Newcastle v Bristol 22 Mar Bexley v RAC
R10 R10
02 Apr WarKens v Newcastle 02 Apr RAC v Chichester
02 Apr  Birmingham v Pontefract 02 Apr Welsh Wizards v Bexley
02 Apr Bristol v Nottingham 05 Apr Coolhurst v St George’s
Playoff Weekend :  01 / 02 Jun